Guararema
20/01/2019

TREINÃO PREMIADO DR

TREINÃO PREMIADO DR - Masculino
Abel Jessé da Costa São Paulo/SP Avulso
Adailton Jose Pinto Junior Jacareí/SPLear Cycle Race
Adenilson Guilherme Gallina São José dos Campos/SP Equipe Prime
Alessandro Aparecido dos Santos São José dos Campos/SP
Alex Bravini Dias Carneiro São José dos Campos/SP Encontro de Pedais / Eletrônica Trolys
Alexandre de Arruda Pankowski São Paulo/SP Pedal Ipiranga
Altino João de Souza Barreto São Paulo/SP Forgotten Team
Anderson Costa da Silva Borges São Paulo/SP
Anderson Fermino São Paulo/SP Divertedance
André Björnstad São José dos Campos/SP
André Carneiro Bologna Guarulhos/SPPaçoca Bikers
André Lessa São José dos Campos/SP Encontro de Pedais | Eletrônica Trolys
Antonio Julio Metenick Mogi das Cruzes/SP Otn Surgical / Ceoot / Lokos de Bike
Bruno Nabarrete da Silva Santo André/SP Sicoob
Carlos Antonio de Oliveira Alves Jacareí/SP Terra Seca
Célio Roberto da Silva Pinheiro Guararema/SP Pedal do Chefinho
Daniel Esteves Marron São Paulo/SP Korbety
Danilo Rodrigues Santa Isabel/SP (bdb Bikes) Santa Isabel.
Deivede Santos Alexandre Arujá/SP
Diemisson Ferreira Nogueira São José dos Campos/SP
Douglas Rodrigues de Santana Mogi das Cruzes/SP Team Caqui Force
Edilson Costa Sousa Santo André/SP Particular
Edmar de Oliveira Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Elias Oliveira Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Elton Carlos Pereira Rita Mogi das Cruzes/SP R2fit Treinamento Personalizado
Emerson Fernandes Rezende Santa Branca/SPSilicotex
Erick Silva dos Santos São Paulo/SP
Fernando Fernandes Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Flávio Luz Mogi das Cruzes/SP Mtbitapeti
Flavio Pinto de Oliveira São Paulo/SPEleven Dice Bikes
Francisco Marcelo Cunha Aquino Mogi das Cruzes/SP Team Caqui Force
Gabriel Barbosa Sarvasi Guararema/SP
Gilmar ávila de Oliveira Arujá/SP Kgd
Giuliano Rodrigues Bertioga/SP Bike Outdoor / Ccfvr
Gustavo Yacoub Talauskas Guarulhos/SP
Jairo Valentim de Oliveira São Paulo/SP
Jean Alesi de Araujo Baltar São Paulo/SP
Jener Marcus dos Santos Salesópolis/SP
João Henrique Burnato Mogi das Cruzes/SP Ceoot - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
João Vitor Caldas Ribeiro Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Jorge Humberto Pereira dos Santos São Paulo/SP
José Carlos dos Santos Lino Extrema/MGSem Equipe
Jose Claudio Oliveira de Rezende Suzano/SP
José Maurício Ferreira Lemos São Paulo/SP
José Naildo Alves São Paulo/SP
Jubson Mota Nunes São Jose dos Campos/SP Prime
Juliano Manoel Paiva Santo André/SP Sicoob
Júlio César Cabreira Junior Jacareí/SP
Leonardo José dos Santos Ilhabela/SP Barbedo Sports / Durablot / Life For Fun / Yacht Clube Ilhabela
Luciano Aparecido da Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SPJesus No Pedal
Luiz Alberto Santos Ferreira Santo André/SP
Luiz Carlos dos Santos Salesópolis/SP Brutão Trilhas Nenão Verduras
Marcelo Santos Lima São José dos Campos/SP Equipe Prime
Marco Cesar Garcia Balieiro São José dos Campos/SPEncontro de Pedais
Marcus Paulo de Campos Cattaruzzi Santo André/SP Beninos
Mauricio Junior Melo da Silva Suzano/SP Chip7
Mauricio R. Muller São Paulo/SP Mbike
Murillo Yuji Nitta Mogi das Cruzes/SP Nenhuma
Pedro Victor Cogo Santo André/SP Mbike Race Team
Peterson Franco do Prado Santa Isabel/SP
Rafael Ferreira Silva Arujá/SP
Rangel Santos Salesópolis/SP Brutão Trilhas Nenão Verduras
Ricardo Alfredo dos Santos Santos/SPBike Shop Santos
Ricardo Lacerda Bruns São Paulo/SP
Rodrigo de Godoi Machado Mogi das Cruzes/SP Caveiras do Pedal Mogi
Rodrigo Godoi Machado Santo Andre/SP
Roger Gelli Ambrosio Santa Branca/SP
Rogerio Bobis de Avila Santos/SP
Romildo Fontoura São José dos Campos/SPMarmo Bikers
Ronaldo Burnato Mogi das Cruzes/SP Trip Treinos / Otn Surgical
Sandro Pereira de Freitas Caraguatatuba/SP
Sergio Boucault Santo Andre/SP Mbike Race Team
Silvio Antonio de Souza Barreto São Paulo/SP Forgotten Team
Tiago Morais de Souza Mattos São Paulo/SP Wolves Racing Team
Tiago Pereira dos Santos São José dos Campos/SPSpecialized Brasil
Valdemir Bezerra São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Valdir Adao Junior São Paulo/SP Bizual Bikers
Vandesson Idalino Alves São Paulo/SP
Victor Costa Silva Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Vinicius Rodrigues Salesópolis/SP Brutão Trilhas Nenão Verduras
Wagner do Espirito Santo Santa Isabel/SP Bdb Bike Equipe Biscoito Adventure
Wagner Morais Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Wemerton Rodrigues Nabarro Mogi das Cruzes/SP Caqui Bikers
William Inocêncio São Paulo/SP

TREINÃO PREMIADO DR - Feminino
Flávia Fernanda Rossi Kurihara Mogi das Cruzes/SPVitor Silvestre Team
Juliana Lúcia de Souza Santos Ilhabela/SP Léo Santos Team
Priscila de Paula Fernandes São José dos Campos/SPZimmer Assessoria
Priscila Resende Fevereiro Guarulhos/SP R2lsoortswear

Os nomes em negrito são inscritos confirmados.